Change Currency: AUD

Ryobi 18v Battery Ryobi 130109021 , 130262021, Ryobi 130224007 Ryobi 130256001 Ryobi 1310918 Ryobi 1322401 Ryobi 1322705 Ryobi 1323303 Ryobi 1400672 Ryobi B-1815-S Ryobi BCHI-18

$69.00

Manufacturer: Brand New Quality Generic Copy

Product Information

Application cordless power tools
Original Brand Ryobi
Chemistry Nickel Cadmium
Voltage 18V
Nominal Capacity 1500mAh
Typical Capacity 1600mAh
Brand Master (this product is a compatible alternative to that of the original brand)
Width 73mm
Height 105mm
Length/Breadth/Depth 133mm
Weight 888g
Comments

This battery pack replaces former model BCR-1400672.

 

 

 

Suitable For:

Ryobi CDL-1802P

Ryobi CID-1802P

Ryobi CS1800

Ryobi CTH-1802

Ryobi CTH-1802K

Ryobi FL1800

Ryobi HBD750R

Ryobi HD1800M

Ryobi HP1802M

Ryobi MS180

Ryobi MS181

Ryobi R10530

Ryobi R10531

Ryobi R10630

Ryobi R10631

Ryobi R10632

Ryobi R1073K2

Ryobi RJC180

Ryobi RJC181

Ryobi SPC18

Ryobi SS180

Ryobi VC180

Compatible With:

Ryobi 130109021

Ryobi 130224007

Ryobi 130256001

Ryobi 1310918

Ryobi 130262021

Ryobi 1322401

Ryobi 1322705

Ryobi 1323303

Ryobi 1400672

Ryobi B-1815-S

Ryobi BCHI-18

 

Product Code: BCR-B1815S

 

Secure Payments via PayPal

Copyright  - All images and product information on this website are copyright to Master Instruments Pty Ltd and are used by permission.

For more battery products, please visit Nationwide Batteries http://www.nationwidebatteries.com.au

 

 

 


 

 

 

Mobile Site