Change Currency: AUD

Laptop Battery suitable for Lenovo Eraser / Ideapad

$99.00 $89.00

Manufacturer: Master

Product Code: LCB768

Product Information

DescriptionLaptop Battery suitable for Lenovo Eraser / Ideapad
ApplicationNotebook & Tablet Computer
Original BrandLenovo
ChemistryLithium Ion
Voltage14.4V
Nominal Capacity2.2Ah
Watt Hour31.7Wh
Width35.37mm
Height19.87mm
Length/Breadth/Depth272.05mm
Weight300g
Brand

 

Suitable For:

Lenovo Eraser G50
Lenovo Eraser G50-30
Lenovo Eraser G50-45
Lenovo Eraser G50-70
Lenovo Eraser G50-70A
Lenovo Eraser G50-70M
Lenovo Eraser G50-75
Lenovo Eraser G50-80
Lenovo Eraser Z40
Lenovo Eraser Z40-70
Lenovo Eraser Z40-75
Lenovo Eraser Z50
Lenovo Eraser Z50-70
Lenovo Eraser Z70
Lenovo Eraser Z70-70
Lenovo Eraser Z70-80
Lenovo G400s
Lenovo G400s Touch
Lenovo G40-30
Lenovo G40-45
Lenovo G405s
Lenovo G40-70
Lenovo G40-70M
Lenovo G50
Lenovo G500
Lenovo G500S
Lenovo G500s Touch
Lenovo G50-30
Lenovo G50-45
Lenovo G505s
Lenovo G50-70
Lenovo G50-70M
Lenovo IdeaPad G400s
Lenovo IdeaPad G400s Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad G405s
Lenovo IdeaPad G405s Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad G410s
Lenovo IdeaPad G410s Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad G50
Lenovo IdeaPad G500s
Lenovo IdeaPad G500s Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad G50-30
Lenovo IdeaPad G50-45
Lenovo IdeaPad G505s
Lenovo IdeaPad G505s Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad G50-70
Lenovo IdeaPad G50-70A
Lenovo IdeaPad G50-70M
Lenovo IdeaPad G50-75
Lenovo IdeaPad G50-80
Lenovo IdeaPad G510s
Lenovo IdeaPad G510s Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad S410p
Lenovo IdeaPad S410p Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad S435
Lenovo IdeaPad S510p
Lenovo IdeaPad S510p Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad Z40
Lenovo IdeaPad Z40-70
Lenovo IdeaPad Z40-75
Lenovo IdeaPad Z50
Lenovo IdeaPad Z50-70
Lenovo IdeaPad Z50-75
Lenovo IdeaPad Z70
Lenovo IdeaPad Z70-70
Lenovo IdeaPad Z70-80
Lenovo IdeaPad Z710
Lenovo S600
Lenovo Z40
Lenovo Z40-70
Lenovo Z40-75
Lenovo Z50
Lenovo Z501
Lenovo Z50-70
Lenovo Z70
Lenovo Z70-70

Compatible With:

Lenovo 121500171
Lenovo 121500172
Lenovo 121500173
Lenovo 121500174
Lenovo 121500175
Lenovo 121500176
Lenovo 5B10H15336
Lenovo 5B10J39487
Lenovo 5B10K10191
Lenovo 5B10K10199
Lenovo 5B10K10211
Lenovo 5B10K10238
Lenovo 5B10K10240
Lenovo 90202869
Lenovo L12L4A02
Lenovo L12L4E01
Lenovo L12M4A02
Lenovo L12M4E01
Lenovo L12S4A02
Lenovo L12S4E01
Lenovo SB10D85345
Lenovo SB10F22076
Lenovo SB10F22078
Lenovo SB10F22099
Lenovo SB10G46707

Product Code: LCB768

Customer Reviews

This product hasn't been reviewed yet. Write a review

 

 American Express Logo - link to home  

 

Copyright  - All images and product information on this website are copyright to Master Instruments Pty Ltd and are used by permission.

 

 


 

 

 

Mobile Site