Change Currency: AUD

Dell Repplacement battery LCB719 M6500 8M039

$169.00 $129.00

Manufacturer: Brand New Quality Generic Copy

Product Code: LCB719

Product Information

DescriptionLaptop Computer Battery
ApplicationNotebook & Laptop Computer
Original BrandDell
ChemistryLithium Ion
Voltage11.1V
Nominal Capacity6.6Ah
Watt Hour73.3Wh
Width86.40mm
Height23.40mm
Length/Breadth/Depth253.70mm
Weight520g
Brand

Suitable For:

Dell Inspiron 1501
Dell Inspiron 6400
Dell Inspiron E1505
Dell Latitude 131L
Dell Precision M6400
Dell Precision M6500
Dell Vostro 1000

Compatible With:

Dell 05K145
Dell 0DW554
Dell 0KR854
Dell 312-0427
Dell 312-0428
Dell 312-0460
Dell 312-0461
Dell 312-0466
Dell 312-0467
Dell 312-0599
Dell 312-0600
Dell 312-0747
Dell 312-0868
Dell 312-0873
Dell 3M190
Dell 451-10338
Dell 451-10339
Dell 451-10424
Dell 451-10482
Dell 5K145
Dell 8M039
Dell C565C
Dell DW554
Dell DW842
Dell F224C
Dell F678F
Dell F729F
Dell G102C
Dell GD761
Dell GN752
Dell H355F
Dell J012F
Dell KD476
Dell KR854
Dell P267P
Dell PD942
Dell PD945
Dell PD946
Dell PP08X
Dell PR002
Dell RD850
Dell RD855
Dell RD857
Dell RD859
Dell RK547
Dell TD344
Dell TD347
Dell TD349
Dell UD260
Dell UD264
Dell UD265
Dell UD267
Dell XU93

Product Code: LCB719

Customer Reviews

This product hasn't been reviewed yet. Write a review

 

 American Express Logo - link to home  

 

Copyright  - All images and product information on this website are copyright to Master Instruments Pty Ltd and are used by permission.

 

 


 

 

 

Mobile Site