Change Currency: AUD

Makita 7.2V - 18V NiCd / NiMH Adaptor Plate for ACMTE Power Tool Charger

$19.00

Product Information

Makita 7.2V - 18V NiCd / NiMH Adaptor Plate for ACMTE Power Tool Charger

Suits Makita NiCd / NiMH batteries. 

Compatible With:

Makita 1200
Makita 1201
Makita 1201A
Makita 1202
Makita 1202A
Makita 1220
Makita 1222
Makita 1233
Makita 1234
Makita 1235
Makita 1250
Makita 1401
Makita 1402
Makita 1420
Makita 1422
Makita 1433
Makita 1434
Makita 1435
Makita 1435F
Makita 1450
Makita 1820
Makita 1822
Makita 1823
Makita 1833
Makita 1834
Makita 1835
Makita 1835F
Makita 1850
Makita 191679-9
Makita 191681-2
Makita 192019-4
Makita 192271-4
Makita 192296-8
Makita 192321-5
Makita 1923443
Makita 192407-5
Makita 192532-2
Makita 192533-0
Makita 192534-8
Makita 192534A
Makita 192535-6
Makita 192536-4
Makita 192537-2
Makita 192595-8
Makita 192596-6
Makita 192597-4
Makita 192598-2
Makita 192600-1
Makita 192638-6
Makita 192681-5
Makita 192695-4
Makita 192696-2
Makita 192697-0
Makita 192698-A
Makita 192699-A
Makita 192827-3
Makita 1928299
Makita 192929-9
Makita 193058-7
Makita 193059-5
Makita 193060-0
Makita 193061-8
Makita 193062-6
Makita 193100-4
Makita 193101-2
Makita 193102-0
Makita 193140-2
Makita 193156-7
Makita 193157-5
Makita 193158-3
Makita 193159-1
Makita 1931761
Makita 1932199
Makita 1933527
Makita 1933543
Makita 1933551
Makita 1935317
Makita 1935367
Makita 1936313
Makita 1936363
Makita 1937107
Makita 1937822
Makita 1937848
Makita 1938161
Makita 1938187
Makita 1938909
Makita 193977-7
Makita 193985-8
Makita 1939921
Makita 1941073
Makita 1941722
Makita 1942053
Makita 1943091
Makita 1943554
Makita 194404-1
Makita 632002-4
Makita 632003-2
Makita 632007-4
Makita 638344-4-2
Makita 7000
Makita 7001
Makita 7002
Makita 7003
Makita 7033
Makita 7100
Makita 7120
Makita 9000
Makita 9001
Makita 9002
Makita 9033
Makita 9034
Makita 9050
Makita 9100
Makita 9100A
Makita 9101
Makita 9101A
Makita 9102
Makita 9102A
Makita 9120
Makita 9122
Makita 9133
Makita 9134
Makita 9135
Makita 9150
Makita 9600
Makita B9017A
Makita BH1420
Makita BH1427
Makita BH1433
Makita BH9020
Makita BH9020A
Makita BH9033
Makita BH9033A
Makita BL1430 LXT
Makita BL7010 LXT
Makita PA09
Makita PA14
Makita PA18
Maktec 1250
Maktec 1450
Maktec 1850
Maktec 9150
Master BCM-1200-BP1
Master BCM-1222-BP1
Master BCM-1235-BP1
Master BCM-1422-BP1
Master BCM-1435-BP1
Master BCM-1822-BP1
Master BCM-1835-BP1
Master BCM-7000-BP1
Master BCM-7001-BP1
Master BCM-7002-BP1
Master BCM-9000-BP1
Master BCM-9001-BP1
Master BCM-9002-BP1
Master BCM-9102-BP1
Master BCM-9122-BP1
Master BCM-9135-BP1
Master BCM6
Master BCM8
Mikrofyn BH-60m

Product Code: ATP1833

 

Secure Payments via PayPal

 

 

Copyright  - All images and product information on this website are copyright to Master Instruments Pty Ltd and are used by permission.

For more battery products, please visit Nationwide Batteries http://www.nationwidebatteries.com.au

 

 

 


 

 

 

Mobile Site